7/14/2017 09:18:48 Closed by Anonymous
Received this complaint at the end of the day on Wednesday. Visited the site first thing Tuesday and there was no vehicle in the grass and on evidence that someone had parked in the yard.
Complaint that a car is parked in the yard at this location.
Received this complaint at the end of the day on Wednesday. Visited the site first thing Tuesday and there was no vehicle in the grass and on evidence that someone had parked in the yard.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.153182983398 |
Longitude | -86.525527954102 |
Neighborhood Association | Bryan Park |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 6/26/2021 | Other | |
closed | 8/10/2017 | Blocked Street | |
closed | 9/9/2005 | Trash | |
closed | 8/31/2001 | Trash | |
closed | 6/13/2000 | Recycling | |
closed | 2/20/1998 | Trash |