9/6/2017 07:02:18 Closed by Danna Workman
Signal repair on 9/6/17
Phone Call: Caller reported that traffic light at 2nd and College is malfunctioning. The right-hand light (as seen driving south on College) is blinking intermittently like a strobe light. ________________ 1:08p We just received a second call regarding this light. Thanks.
Signal repair on 9/6/17
Thanks for your help!
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.16134262085 |
Longitude | -86.53491973877 |
Status | Case Date | Category |
---|