10/5/2017 07:13:56 Closed by Danna Workman
Tree limbs removed.
Phone Call: A fallen branch has fallen on the road in front of the listed address. The street is completely blocked, and the branch needs to be removed.
Tree limbs removed.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.14041519165 |
Longitude | -86.494338989258 |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 9/6/2010 | Trash |