uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Can't Fix #161862

Graffiti:

Other:

Assigned to
JD Boruff

Attachments

See all thumbnails
11/21/2017
5a14560ba3261 11/21/2017

Most tickets of this type should be closed within 7 days, although some cases may be longer. 3 days have already passed.

History

11/25/2017 06:30:48 Closed by Barry Wallock

graffiti is on private property

Sent notification to JD Boruff, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=161862 Closed by Barry Wallock graffiti is on private property

11/21/2017 11:36:27 Anonymous assigned this case to JD Boruff

Sent notification to JD Boruff, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=161862 Anonymous assigned this case to JD Boruff You can use the link to follow progress on this case.

11/21/2017 11:36:27 Opened by Anonymous

1025 S Walnut ST

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47401
Latitude39.15433883667
Longitude-86.533462524414
Neighborhood AssociationBryan Park
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed10/19/2016Water Utility Problems
closed2/20/2003Water Utility Problems