12/5/2017 11:07:34 Closed by Mike Arnold
This property is already being addressed as an unsafe structure. Notice has been sent to owner
Phone Call: Neighbor called to inform department that windows have recently been broken and doors busted open.
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.
This property is already being addressed as an unsafe structure. Notice has been sent to owner
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47403 |
Latitude | 39.155426025391 |
Longitude | -86.548149108887 |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 7/19/2020 | Line of Sight | |
closed | 7/1/2017 | Excessive Growth | |
closed | 7/8/2011 | Excessive Growth | |
closed | 7/7/2000 | Sidewalk Snow Removal | |
closed | 12/7/1998 | Water Quality |