5/15/2018 13:00:35 Closed by Anonymous
Duke called 5-15-2018 and reported light has been repaired.
Do Not Contact: Street light out at corner of E Gosport Ct and S Forrester St.
Duke called 5-15-2018 and reported light has been repaired.
caller # 330-9127
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.141826629639 |
Longitude | -86.492164611816 |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 1/24/2001 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 4/14/1999 | Recycling |