6/11/2018 15:44:03 Closed by Anonymous
Duke Energy has repaired the light on East Stonegate Court on June 8th, 2018. Thank you for reporting the outage.
Do Not Contact: Street light out across street from his house. Pole # 15
Duke Energy has repaired the light on East Stonegate Court on June 8th, 2018. Thank you for reporting the outage.
Outage has been reported to Duke Energy
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.162197113037 |
Longitude | -86.47900390625 |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 8/29/2019 | Street Lights | |
closed | 5/30/2013 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 4/4/2012 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 8/11/2004 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 8/11/2004 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 8/4/2004 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 7/6/2000 | Yard Waste |