7/20/2018 10:28:10 Closed by Virgil Sauder
Ureport case seen by staff on 7/11/18. Could no longer locate at that time.
Phone Call: There is a skunk outside of the property that they would like removed. She has called Animal Control twice and was unable to reach a staff member.
Ureport case seen by staff on 7/11/18. Could no longer locate at that time.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47404 |
Latitude | 39.17797088623 |
Longitude | -86.533714294434 |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 11/28/2011 | Trash | |
closed | 11/25/2011 | Trash | |
closed | 10/30/2000 | Trash |