8/14/2018 08:34:45 Closed by Anonymous
Will be addressed with Case 165432
Phone Call: 8 cars in yard and driveway in various states of disrepair
Will be addressed with Case 165432
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47403 |
Latitude | 39.131450653076 |
Longitude | -86.533843994141 |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 8/8/2018 | Trash | |
closed | 11/29/2001 | Trash | |
closed | 11/23/2001 | Trash | |
closed | 11/16/2001 | Trash | |
closed | 11/8/2001 | Trash | |
closed | 11/1/2001 | Trash | |
closed | 3/20/1999 | Sewer Problems (Sanitary Sewers) |