10/11/2018 09:18:33 Closed by Anonymous
Duke Energy has repaired the light on 10-9-2018.
Phone Call: Street light out at corner of Meadowbrook and Cameron Ave
Duke Energy has repaired the light on 10-9-2018.
Light address is 3716 E Cameron Ave has been reported.
light address is 3716 E Cameron Ave
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.161315917969 |
Longitude | -86.484848022461 |
Neighborhood Association | Hoosier Acres |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category |
---|