uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #166486

Water Utility Problems:

Web Form: 500 block of W 13th street does not have running water.

History

11/9/2018 10:46:54 Closed by Anonymous

Crews were notified.

Sent notification to Anonymous, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=166486 Closed by Michael Chase Crews were notified.

11/9/2018 03:04:25 Anonymous assigned this case to Anonymous

Sent notification to Anonymous, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=166486 Anonymous assigned this case to Michael Chase You can use the link to follow progress on this case.

11/9/2018 03:04:25 Opened by Anonymous

502 W 13th ST

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47404
Latitude39.175163269043
Longitude-86.538818359375
Neighborhood AssociationMaple Heights
TownshipBloomington

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed3/10/2015Recycling
closed2/10/2015Recycling
closed3/17/2005Recycling