12/10/2018 16:24:24 Closed by Anonymous
This case was reported to Lime directly.
Phone Call: Scooters are blocking the sidewalk on the northeast corner of Highland and 2nd St. Numerous complaints about misplacement at this location have been reported to Lime.
This case was reported to Lime directly.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.161159515381 |
Longitude | -86.517913818359 |
Neighborhood Association | Elm Heights |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 7/29/2009 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 2/4/2008 | Trash | |
closed | 7/9/2007 | Trash | |
closed | 6/25/2007 | Recycling | |
closed | 6/11/2007 | Recycling | |
closed | 1/9/2007 | Trash |