closed: Resolved #166816
Report issues with BIRD scooters:
Web Form: testing: bird scooters in street a 5th and walnut
History
12/12/2018 10:31:35 Closed by Anonymous
Closed automatically
Sent notification to Anonymous, Anonymous
12/12/2018 10:31:35 Opened by Anonymous
Sent notification to Anonymous, Anonymous
2-112 N Walnut St, Bloomington, Indiana, 47404
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.166614532471 |
Longitude | -86.533599853516 |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category |
---|