closed: Resolved #166836
Report issues with BIRD scooters:
Web Form: These scooters have been parked along the curb of an on-street handicap parking space at the corner of Grant St. and Kirkwood Ave.
History
12/13/2018 10:35:29 Closed by Anonymous
Closed automatically
Sent notification to Anonymous
12/13/2018 10:35:29 Opened by Anonymous
Sent notification to Anonymous
Venue Fine Art and Gifts
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.16580581665 |
Longitude | -86.52995300293 |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 5/11/2019 | Parking Meters and Citations |