uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Can't Fix #167298

Potholes, Other Street Repair:

Web Form: Large pothole in westbound lane of East 10th street, near driveway for StoneBelt.

Assigned to
Danna Workman

Most tickets of this type should be closed within 7 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.

History

2/5/2019 08:57:45 Closed by Danna Workman

Thank you for reporting, this area is maintained by STATE 1-855-463-6848.

Sent notification to Danna Workman, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=167298 Closed by Danna Workman Thank you for reporting, this area is maintained by STATE 1-855-463-6848.

2/5/2019 08:51:42 Anonymous assigned this case to Danna Workman

Sent notification to Danna Workman, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=167298 Anonymous assigned this case to Danna Workman You can use the link to follow progress on this case.

2/5/2019 08:51:42 Opened by Anonymous

6310 N Viking Ridge RD

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47408
Latitude39.216270446777
Longitude-86.439598083496
TownshipBenton South

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory