2/25/2019 09:19:05 Closed by Anonymous
Complaint confirmed. Will contact property owner regarding issue.
Web Form: Multiple cars parked in the yard
Complaint confirmed. Will contact property owner regarding issue.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.132041931152 |
Longitude | -86.527816772461 |
Neighborhood Association | Sunny Slopes |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 8/28/2014 | Sewer Problems (Sanitary Sewers) | |
closed | 6/3/2010 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 1/2/2004 | Recycling | |
closed | 2/6/2003 | Trash |