2/20/2019 13:03:28 Closed by Christina Smith
No contact information provided!
Web Form: Discarded needles in grass near sidewalk
No contact information provided!
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.164291381836 |
Longitude | -86.503517150879 |
Neighborhood Association | Green Acres |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 8/11/2023 | Traffic Signals | |
closed | 4/2/2023 | Potholes, Other Street Repair | |
closed | 2/23/2019 | Blocked Sidewalk |