uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #168410

Drainage or Runoff:

Web Form: 1909 E. Windsor Dr, water leak in the street.

History

5/9/2019 07:54:26 Closed by Anonymous

This is a water leak. Work order written on 5/6/19 to repair. agf

Sent notification to Anonymous, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=168410 Closed by Angie Grubb-Flick This is a water leak. Work order written on 5/6/19 to repair. agf

5/6/2019 09:21:00 Nancy Axsom assigned this case to Anonymous

Called Angie to quickly inform them reassigned case to her.

Sent notification to Anonymous, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=168410 Nancy Axsom assigned this case to Angie Grubb-Flick You can use the link to follow progress on this case. Called Angie to quickly inform them reassigned case to her.

5/6/2019 09:17:37 Anonymous assigned this case to Nancy Axsom

Sent notification to Nancy Axsom, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=168410 Anonymous assigned this case to Nancy Axsom You can use the link to follow progress on this case.

5/6/2019 09:17:37 Opened by Anonymous

1901-1915 E Windsor Dr, Bloomington, Indiana, 47401

CityBloomington
StateIN
Latitude39.146671295166
Longitude-86.510322570801

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory