uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #168486

Water Utility Problems:

Web Form: Water is out at 3000 E Daniel st. Near Hyde park.

History

5/13/2019 12:59:11 Closed by Anonymous

We had a main break at 3013 E Daniel Street on Friday evening. Main break has been fixed. agf

Sent notification to Anonymous, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=168486 Closed by Angie Grubb-Flick We had a main break at 3013 E Daniel Street on Friday evening. Main break has been fixed. agf

5/13/2019 10:16:12 Anonymous assigned this case to Anonymous

Sent notification to Anonymous, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=168486 Michael Chase assigned this case to Angie Grubb-Flick You can use the link to follow progress on this case.

5/11/2019 01:18:53 Anonymous assigned this case to Anonymous

Sent notification to Anonymous, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=168486 Anonymous assigned this case to Michael Chase You can use the link to follow progress on this case.

5/11/2019 01:18:53 Opened by Anonymous

3000 E Daniel ST

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47401
Latitude39.137283325195
Longitude-86.493293762207
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory