uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #168555

Parking on Unimproved Surface:

Web Form: Pace bike knocked over. 507 s. Fess Ave

Attachments

See all thumbnails
5/16/2019
5cdd58d2a9fca 5/16/2019

History

5/31/2019 16:35:11 Closed by Anonymous

Bike not present.

Sent notification to Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=168555 Closed by Ryan Robling Bike not present.

5/16/2019 08:34:26 Anonymous assigned this case to Anonymous

Sent notification to Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=168555 Anonymous assigned this case to Ryan Robling You can use the link to follow progress on this case.

5/16/2019 08:34:26 Opened by Anonymous

501-599 S Fess Ave, Bloomington, Indiana, 47401

CityBloomington
StateIN
Latitude39.161823272705
Longitude-86.525901794434

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed11/6/2019Other