5/21/2019 10:09:26 Closed by Anonymous
Signs in question will be replaced.
Web Form: A number of parking zone signs on along E. 8th Street (on the northside of 8th Street, between Walnut St. and Washington St. ) are faded or have been vandalized. Please replace these.
Signs in question will be replaced.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.165786743164 |
Longitude | -86.540946960449 |
Status | Case Date | Category |
---|