uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #169204

Water Quality:

Web Form: No water pressure

Assigned to
Angie Grubb-Flick

History

6/28/2019 08:45:39 Closed by Angie Grubb-Flick

We are repairing a water leak at 17th & College. agf

Sent notification to Angie Grubb-Flick
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=169204 Closed by Angie Grubb-Flick We are repairing a water leak at 17th & College. agf

6/28/2019 08:40:37 Lynn Shapiro assigned this case to Angie Grubb-Flick

Sent notification to Angie Grubb-Flick
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=169204 Lynn Shapiro assigned this case to Angie Grubb-Flick You can use the link to follow progress on this case.

6/27/2019 18:01:02 Anonymous assigned this case to Tom Axsom

Sent notification to Tom Axsom
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=169204 Anonymous assigned this case to Tom Axsom You can use the link to follow progress on this case.

6/27/2019 18:01:02 Opened by Anonymous

913 N College AVE

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47404
Latitude39.17546081543
Longitude-86.535133361816
Neighborhood AssociationMaple Heights
TownshipBloomington

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed8/29/2014Temporary Signage w/o permit