8/5/2019 12:42:31 Closed by Anonymous
Thank you for the UReport. That is not a City maintained streetlight, it is private.
Web Form: Streetlight out just south of Kirkwood ave/walnut st. It is flashing and the bulb needs replaced.
Thank you for the UReport. That is not a City maintained streetlight, it is private.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.166305541992 |
Longitude | -86.533599853516 |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 6/1/2019 | Drainage or Runoff |