uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#169906
Yard Waste:
Web Form:
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
History
8/26/2019 05:35:12 Closed by Rhea Carter
Please provide more information
8/15/2019 17:34:58 Anonymous assigned this case to Rhea Carter
8/15/2019 17:34:58 Opened by Anonymous
214 N Rogers ST
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47404
Latitude
39.168163299561
Longitude
-86.538230895996
Township
Bloomington
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
1/26/2023
Potholes, Other Street Repair
closed
9/9/2010
Trash
closed
8/17/2010
Trash
closed
5/2/2007
Temporary Signage w/o permit
closed
1/25/2006
Unsafe Buildings
closed
6/8/1999
Trash
closed
2/3/1998
Trash
closed
4/1/1997
Trash