8/29/2019 08:55:10 Closed by Anonymous
Duke Energy has reported the outage repaired on 8-27-2019.
Web Form: Street light out in front of 2611 Street light out in front of 2611 E Poplar Dr. (Spicewood)
Duke Energy has reported the outage repaired on 8-27-2019.
Thank you for your Ureport. I have contacted Duke Energy on your behalf on 8-26-2019.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.137699127197 |
Longitude | -86.50212097168 |
Neighborhood Association | Spicewood |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 8/19/2009 | Trash |