10/21/2019 10:22:10 Closed by Anonymous
Duke Energy has reported the outage repaired on 10-18-2019.
Web Form: Street light inop at 2215 E Woodstock Pl
Duke Energy has reported the outage repaired on 10-18-2019.
Thank you for your Ureport. I have reported the outage on your behalf to Duke Energy.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.156890869141 |
Longitude | -86.506141662598 |
Neighborhood Association | Covenanter |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 9/18/2019 | Parks & Playgrounds | |
closed | 1/7/2018 | Street Lights | |
closed | 12/11/2017 | Street Lights | |
closed | 12/2/2012 | Animal Control & Neglected Pets | |
closed | 3/26/2001 | Trash |