10/23/2019 09:33:17 Closed by Rhea Carter
Went to the house and nothing is there. I confirmed with the yard waste truck that this was in fact picked up.
Web Form: RE: https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=170777 Yard Waste still in front of house. Website will not find the correct address. 1425 S. Lincoln St.
Went to the house and nothing is there. I confirmed with the yard waste truck that this was in fact picked up.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.150596618652 |
Longitude | -86.531234741211 |
Neighborhood Association | Bryan Park |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 10/21/2019 | Debris Removal | |
closed | 2/27/2013 | Trash | |
closed | 9/6/2010 | Trash | |
closed | 10/20/2009 | Recycling | |
closed | 9/14/2007 | Trash | |
closed | 5/7/2004 | Trash | |
closed | 6/28/2002 | Yard Waste |