10/25/2019 08:18:54 Closed by Ryan Pedigo
Already reported. The owner is working to get the vehicles hauled off property.
Web Form: Why hasn't this junk been removed yet?
Already reported. The owner is working to get the vehicles hauled off property.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47404 |
Latitude | 39.176856994629 |
Longitude | -86.550643920898 |
Neighborhood Association | Crescent Bend |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 5/5/2020 | Trash | |
closed | 9/24/2019 | Abandoned Vehicle | |
closed | 9/11/2019 | Excessive Growth | |
closed | 9/3/2019 | Abandoned Vehicle | |
open | 8/9/2019 | Abandoned Vehicle |