11/4/2019 09:55:42 Closed by RayeAnn Cox
I have forwarded your message to the Garage Manager.
Web Form: It's bad enough that we have to fight for parking at Morton Street garage, but it becomes intolerable when black ford F150's take up 2 spaces (314, 313). Is there some ordinance against this? Can they be ticketed, at least? License plate G04292.
I have forwarded your message to the Garage Manager.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.166343688965 |
Longitude | -86.534309387207 |
Status | Case Date | Category |
---|