12/2/2019 09:47:19 Closed by Anonymous
Per CBU supervisor, the vactor was was used at this location on 11/30/2019, and is fine now. I called customer and notified him that this was taken care of.
Web Form: I observed some sewer overflow near the lift station at the corner of Rusgan and Ramble Road West.
Per CBU supervisor, the vactor was was used at this location on 11/30/2019, and is fine now. I called customer and notified him that this was taken care of.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.200778961182 |
Longitude | -86.533935546875 |
Status | Case Date | Category |
---|