1/8/2020 10:17:42 Closed by Ryan Pedigo
Complainant was emailed and provided link to online reporting site for the theft report. We cannot accept theft reports via uReport.
Web Form: I was prompted by 911 to make a report here regarding missing packages from my residence (100 E Miller Dr. #33) Sassafras Apartments. Please provide me with a report # for FedEx. Thank you, Breanya Hogue 502-609-2777
Complainant was emailed and provided link to online reporting site for the theft report. We cannot accept theft reports via uReport.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.14714050293 |
Longitude | -86.531173706055 |
Status | Case Date | Category |
---|