2/25/2021 05:57:10 Closed by Anonymous
Vehicle detection working properly at this time.
Web Form: Straight light going towards third at the intersection of S. Patterson drive and west 2nd street doesn't turn red the past two days around 6:30am. Every other light works.
Vehicle detection working properly at this time.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.160713195801 |
Longitude | -86.548492431641 |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 12/31/2019 | Street & Traffic Signs |