closed: Resolved #171217
Debris Removal:
Web Form: An abandoned car gettin vandalized with parts strewn on lot
- Assigned to
- RayeAnn Cox
History
12/23/2019 08:43:15 Closed by RayeAnn Cox
vehicle tagged to be towed any day now.
Sent notification to RayeAnn Cox, Anonymous
12/23/2019 08:39:16 Jo Stong assigned this case to RayeAnn Cox
Raye Ann the vehicle has been here since at least October 3. BPD was notified. Call if you have questions for me ext 3434.
Sent notification to RayeAnn Cox, Anonymous
12/19/2019 08:44:05 Eric Sader assigned this case to Jo Stong
Sent notification to Jo Stong, Anonymous
12/19/2019 08:35:52 Anonymous assigned this case to Eric Sader
Sent notification to Eric Sader, Anonymous
12/15/2019 12:36:10 Anonymous assigned this case to Danna Workman
Sent notification to Danna Workman, Anonymous
12/15/2019 12:36:10 Opened by Anonymous
1410 W 6th ST
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47404 |
Latitude | 39.167976379395 |
Longitude | -86.551544189453 |
Neighborhood Association | 6th and Ritter |
Township | Bloomington |
Other cases for this location
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 12/13/2018 | Trash | |
closed | 2/22/2018 | Trash | |
closed | 1/29/2008 | Trash | |
closed | 1/25/2005 | Trash | |
closed | 1/25/2005 | Trash | |
closed | 6/7/1996 | Excessive Growth |