1/21/2020 07:51:30 Closed by Anonymous
Thank you for your Ureport. Those are private lights not maintained by the City.
Other: Lights are out on 12th and Morton
Thank you for your Ureport. Those are private lights not maintained by the City.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.174057006836 |
Longitude | -86.536117553711 |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 10/11/2019 | Street & Traffic Signs |