3/3/2022 12:57:36 Closed by Rose Smith
Good Afternoon, This report is over 2 years old, if the problem persists please submit a new report. Thank you
Other: 2 lime scooters are parked in our driveway
Good Afternoon, This report is over 2 years old, if the problem persists please submit a new report. Thank you
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.175971984863 |
Longitude | -86.535995483398 |
Status | Case Date | Category |
---|