1/27/2020 09:01:58 Closed by Anonymous
Thank you for your Ureport. We have reported the problem to Duke Energy and they will be out this week to repair this.
Other: Street light leaning way over and could fall onto cars and pedestrians.
Thank you for your Ureport. We have reported the problem to Duke Energy and they will be out this week to repair this.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.155120849609 |
Longitude | -86.496223449707 |
Status | Case Date | Category |
---|