uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #171794

Water Utility Problems:

Other: We have no water pressure. We live in Bayberry. Winslow Farm.

Assigned to
Brandon Prince

History

9/22/2021 13:32:30 Closed by LaTreana Teague

CASE RESOLVED.

Sent notification to Brandon Prince, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=171794 Closed by LaTreana Teague CASE RESOLVED.

2/24/2020 06:44:55 Tyler Steury assigned this case to Brandon Prince

Sent notification to Brandon Prince, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=171794 Tyler Steury assigned this case to Brandon Prince You can use the link to follow progress on this case.

2/23/2020 10:22:28 Anonymous assigned this case to Tyler Steury

Sent notification to Tyler Steury, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=171794 Anonymous assigned this case to Tyler Steury You can use the link to follow progress on this case.

2/23/2020 10:22:28 Opened by Anonymous

643 E Bayberry CT W

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47401
Latitude39.142986297607
Longitude-86.525611877441
Neighborhood AssociationWinslow Farms
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed4/30/2014Recycling