7/10/2020 14:43:18 Closed by Anonymous
The has been scheduled to be removed.
Other: Plugged up culvert and ditch from poor maintenance. Tree is growing and ditxhnis full of leaves.
The has been scheduled to be removed.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47408 |
Latitude | 39.166023254395 |
Longitude | -86.485610961914 |
Neighborhood Association | Park Ridge East |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 6/12/2020 | Trash | |
closed | 5/15/2020 | Trash | |
closed | 9/3/2014 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 11/14/2013 | Recycling | |
closed | 8/28/2008 | Trash | |
closed | 12/13/2000 | Trash | |
closed | 12/13/2000 | Recycling |