6/8/2020 12:14:04 Closed by Anonymous
Tree was removed from path.
Other: There is a large tree blocking a trail at the bottom of the steps off of Linda way.
Tree was removed from path.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.12850189209 |
Longitude | -86.515403747559 |
Neighborhood Association | Sherwood Oaks Neighbors |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 5/24/2020 | Trails |