6/11/2020 14:38:33 Closed by Danna Workman
This area is maintained by State Highway.
Other: Someone has put "Black Lives Matter" Signs in the median that need to be removed.
This area is maintained by State Highway.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.167465209961 |
Longitude | -86.499969482422 |
Status | Case Date | Category |
---|