8/11/2020 12:55:21 Closed by Rhea Carter
I drove up and down Howe and don't see a desk so I guess we picked it up. Thanks!
Other: There is a desk sitting on the sidewalk in front of this house, it's been there for months.
I drove up and down Howe and don't see a desk so I guess we picked it up. Thanks!
Is this something Sanitation would handle?
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47403 |
Latitude | 39.162582397461 |
Longitude | -86.539886474609 |
Neighborhood Association | Prospect Hill |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 9/25/2016 | Parks & Playgrounds |