11/17/2020 09:41:59 Closed by Anonymous
We have found a bad detection sensor and will repair it as soon as we can get a replacement.
Other: Light is on timer. Turns red when no one is there and backs up traffic on Bloomfield rd. During rush hours especially bad. Why isn’t it on a trip system
We have found a bad detection sensor and will repair it as soon as we can get a replacement.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.155048370361 |
Longitude | -86.563217163086 |
Status | Case Date | Category |
---|