1/11/2021 11:55:33 Closed by Anonymous
Fixed and replaced bad bulb.
Other: Light bulb is out on the Pedestrian Traffic light. Bulb that is out is facing East.
Fixed and replaced bad bulb.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47403 |
Latitude | 39.159225463867 |
Longitude | -86.540321350098 |
Neighborhood Association | McDoel Gardens |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category |
---|