2/17/2021 08:00:24 Closed by Anonymous
Signal Dept will look into this if it hasn't been corrected previously.
Other: Stoplight is blinking red at 17th and Walnut.
Signal Dept will look into this if it hasn't been corrected previously.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.178974151611 |
Longitude | -86.533493041992 |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 6/22/2022 | City Construction Projects | |
closed | 2/12/2021 | Traffic Signals |