3/4/2021 15:25:51 Closed by Virgil Sauder
Animal Removed.
Other: Dead skunk needs removed. Roadkill.
Animal Removed.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47404 |
Latitude | 39.172752380371 |
Longitude | -86.533813476562 |
Neighborhood Association | Old Northeast Downtown |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 5/17/2022 | Animal Control & Neglected Pets | |
closed | 8/1/2001 | Recycling |