3/18/2021 11:35:59 Closed by Danna Workman
Contractor cleaned up debris.
Other: Utility workers were trimming trees and left a bundle of branches in the street at the corner of Meadow and O'Brien. Could someone please remove them? Thank you.
Contractor cleaned up debris.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47404 |
Latitude | 39.195236206055 |
Longitude | -86.544898986816 |
Neighborhood Association | 6th and Ritter |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 12/4/2019 | Street Lights | |
closed | 6/24/2014 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 1/15/2004 | Parking on Unimproved Surface |