closed: Resolved
#175250
Potholes, Other Street Repair:
Other: Driving om Nancy Street towards Hillside, before Mark Street, there is manhole cover with broken off edges, makes for a sort of a pothole.
- Assigned to
- Kenneth Johnson
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 7 days, although some cases may be longer. 1 days have already passed.
3/30/2021 11:29:08 Closed by Anonymous
Thank you for your Ureport. A hot patch crew was in this area on 3-30-21
Sent notification to Kenneth Johnson
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=175250
Closed by Chris Axsom
Thank you for your Ureport. A hot patch crew was in this area on 3-30-21
3/29/2021 15:00:39 Anonymous assigned this case to Kenneth Johnson
Sent notification to Kenneth Johnson
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=175250
Chris Axsom assigned this case to Kenneth Johnson
You can use the link to follow progress on this case.
3/28/2021 19:04:05 Anonymous assigned this case to Danna Workman
Sent notification to Danna Workman
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=175250
Anonymous assigned this case to Danna Workman
You can use the link to follow progress on this case.
3/28/2021 19:04:05 Opened by Anonymous