5/7/2021 09:31:14 Closed by Elizabeth Carter
I went by 505 S. Washington and did not see anyone parked in the grass nor evidence that parking in the grass was taking place. The uReporter did not leave contact information so that I could ask follow up questions. If this continues to occur, please let me know. If it is occurring at a specific time of day, please also include that information.
Sent notification to Elizabeth Carter
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=175433
Closed by Elizabeth Carter
I went by 505 S. Washington and did not see anyone parked in the grass nor evidence that parking in the grass was taking place. The uReporter did not leave contact information so that I could ask follow up questions. If this continues to occur, please let me know. If it is occurring at a specific time of day, please also include that information.
4/13/2021 13:30:57 Emily Herr assigned this case to Elizabeth Carter
Sent notification to Elizabeth Carter
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=175433
Emily Herr assigned this case to Elizabeth Carter
You can use the link to follow progress on this case.
4/13/2021 12:41:26 Anonymous assigned this case to Emily Herr
Sent notification to Emily Herr
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=175433
Anonymous assigned this case to Emily Herr
You can use the link to follow progress on this case.