uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Can't Fix #176073

Other:

Other: This woman and her red lab. Have worms she threatens me _/people to give us worms she has to have sex[to eat]i use bleach water /they let me. She smells bad and never cleans up restroom or toilets. Or every where she goes!I'm tired of it!its her responsibility to get it taken care of it no matter what its a society problem no a house pokes heebgie religion one.she is contacting me the shelter food at shalom everyones. Will you do something. This is not right corvid one thing but this is so grouse. It's illeagle!illegal! Is a public shelter. Not right

Assigned to
Celeste Wolfinger

History

6/9/2021 09:55:54 Closed by Adam Wason

Tina - Please work with the shelter management and case workers for assistance.

Sent notification to Celeste Wolfinger, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=176073 Closed by Adam Wason Tina - Please work with the shelter management and case workers for assistance.

6/9/2021 08:33:05 Melissa Hirtzel assigned this case to Celeste Wolfinger

Sent notification to Celeste Wolfinger, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=176073 Melissa Hirtzel assigned this case to Celeste Wolfinger You can use the link to follow progress on this case.

6/8/2021 18:37:45 Anonymous assigned this case to Melissa Hirtzel

Sent notification to Melissa Hirtzel, Anonymous
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=176073 Anonymous assigned this case to Melissa Hirtzel You can use the link to follow progress on this case.

6/8/2021 18:37:45 Opened by Anonymous