7/9/2021 17:46:12 Closed by Anonymous
Sent to the Streets department for clean-up.
Other: Large limb from tree broke and fell in windstorm. Limb has been moved to the side of the road.
Sent to the Streets department for clean-up.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.156406402588 |
Longitude | -86.503562927246 |
Neighborhood Association | Covenanter |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 7/16/2014 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 5/21/2014 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 5/7/2014 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 11/26/2010 | Recycling | |
closed | 11/15/2010 | Recycling | |
closed | 11/7/2001 | Trash |